Opened 12 years ago
Closed 12 years ago
#1332 closed defect (duplicate)
Shadows detach from trees during dusk\dawn
Reported by: | rdxi | Owned by: | |
---|---|---|---|
Priority: | Should Have | Milestone: | |
Component: | Core engine | Keywords: | |
Cc: | Patch: |
Description
Attachments (2)
Change History (3)
by , 12 years ago
Attachment: | a_shadows_1.jpg added |
---|
by , 12 years ago
Attachment: | a_shadows_2.jpg added |
---|
comment:1 by , 12 years ago
Milestone: | Backlog |
---|---|
Resolution: | → duplicate |
Status: | new → closed |
Note:
See TracTickets
for help on using tickets.
Duplicate of #1224.