#3289 closed defect (fixed)
Some fishes placed in the wrong areas on Sporades Islands
Reported by: | Staffo | Owned by: | sanderd17 |
---|---|---|---|
Priority: | Nice to Have | Milestone: | Alpha 19 |
Component: | Maps | Keywords: | |
Cc: | Patch: |
Description (last modified by )
I noticed that some fish shoals are placed on the ground instead than staying on the sea. Look at the images below:
Change History (5)
comment:1 by , 9 years ago
Component: | Core engine → Maps |
---|---|
Priority: | Should Have → Nice to Have |
comment:2 by , 9 years ago
Description: | modified (diff) |
---|
comment:3 by , 9 years ago
Description: | modified (diff) |
---|
comment:4 by , 9 years ago
Owner: | set to |
---|---|
Resolution: | → fixed |
Status: | new → closed |
comment:5 by , 9 years ago
Milestone: | Backlog → Alpha 19 |
---|
Note:
See TracTickets
for help on using tickets.
In 16739: